ELITE/BELOFTEN
rugnr. Naam Voornaam UCI Code
2 ARENTSEN Arjan NED19960722
3 BAKKER Julian NED19980808
4 BERG van den Roy NED19880908
5 BEUKEBOOM Dion NED19890202
6 BOL Cees NED19950727
7 BOS Patrick NED19870820
8 BOS Yorick NED19900326
9 BROER Milan NED19950918
10 BUNING Jorn NED19960302
11 CESAR Carlo NED19920907
12 DALEN, van Jason NED19940702
13 EE, van Thomas NED19930422
14 ENDE van den Jasper NED19790906
15 GELUK Stijn NED19961027
16 GENDT, van Twan NED19920609
17 GESERICK Ocko NED19950909
18 HAAK Hugo NED19911029
19 HABETS Stephan NED19961108
20 HOENDERDAAL, van ‘t Nils NED19931003
22 HOOGLAND Jeffrey NED19930316
23 HUENDERS Mitchell NED19880712
24 JANSEN Luuk NED19920325
25 KOOISTRA Marten NED19971018
26 KOS Christian NED19900602
27 KREDER Michel NED19870815
28 KREDER Raymond NED19891126
29 KREDER Stefan NED19960824
30 LAVREYSEN Harrie NED19970314
31 LIGTLEE Sam NED19971212
32 LOWIK Robin NED19950530
33 MARKUS Barry NED19910717
34 MEEWISSE John NED19940701
35 OTTEVANGER Bas NED19981214
36 PIETERS Roy NED19890612
37 SCHOONDERWOERD Mike NED19970219
38 STÖPLER Nick NED19901122
39 TULNER Rens NED19980226
41 VEEN Michael NED19880519
42 VELDT Marc NED19950802
43 VERMEULEN Jeff NED19881007
44 VIERHOUTEN Gino Luca NED19960130
45 ZIJL, van Dylan NED19941206
46 ZIJL, van Melvin NED19911210

 

ELITE VROUWEN
rugnr. Naam Voornaam UCI Code
1 BLOEM Judith NED19900729
2 BOERMANS Sylvie NED19790702
3 BRANDWAGT Maaike NED19980508
4 BRASPENNINCX Shanne NED19910518
5 DOLMAN Haliegh NED19950613
6 DRYSDALE Larissa NED19710913
7 GELOOF van ‘t Marjolein NED19960327
8 GRAAF, de Michelle NED19971201
9 HERRIKHUYZEN, van Carolien NED19760319
10 HOEK, van Lotte NED19910808
11 HOFMAN Merel NED19980104
12 JANSSEN Lotte NED19970414
13 KESSLER Nina NED19880704
14 KLEMENT Melanie NED19940503
15 KNETEMAN Roxane NED19870401
16 KOEDOODER Vera NED19831031
17 LAMBERINK Kyra NED19960415
18 LIGTLEE Elis NED19940628
19 LUST Bianca NED19960619
20 MARKUS Kelly NED19930207
21 RIESEN, van Laurine NED19870810
22 SPOOR Winanda NED19910127
23 STAPPENBELT Nadia NED19901219
24 WILD Kirsten NED19821015
25 WOUW,van de Hetty NED19980529

 

JUNIOREN    
rugnr. Naam Voornaam UCI Code
55 BAKKER Mark NED20000301
56 BERG, van den Marijn NED19990719
57 BOER, de Adam NED20000712
58 BOS Jarik NED20000313
59 BUIJS Leon NED19990917
60 BUITENDIJK Ruben NED20000426
61 DORENBOS Yanne NED20000915
62 DUIJN, den Mitchell NED20000825
63 ESCH, van Jarno NED19990105
64 GALEN, van Teun NED20000405
65 HEIJNEN Philip NED20000525
66 HENDRIKS Leco NED20000428
67 HOMAN Ferron NED20001007
68 HOOLE Daan NED19990222
69 HOOPEZAK Vincent NED19990202
70 MARKUS Bob NED20000330
71 NIJKAMP Eric NED19990728
72 OOST Jesper NED20000202
73 REIJTENBAGH Lennart NED20000819
74 ROOIJ, de Jesse NED19990105
75 RUIJMGAARD Ryan NED19990825
76 SCHOOLENAAR Dion NED2000623
77 SCHULLER Mickey NED19990608
78 TILLI Niall NED20000202
79 ZIJLAARD Maikel NED19990601
80 ZUIDEMA Joël NED19990504

 

JUNIOR- VROUWEN
rugnr. Naam Voornaam UCI Code
35 BLOEMHOF Wietske NED19990329
36 BIJWAARD Eva NED20000104
37 BUITENHUIS Babette NED19991104
38 CENT Marit NED19990615
39 GOENSE Marike NED20000120
40 GRAAF, de Tamara NED20000128
41 HAAFTEN, van Kirstie NED19990121
42 HAAN, de Zarah NED20000314
43 HOOLWERF Cathalijne NED20000226
44 HULST,  van der Amber NED19990921
45 KROL Caya NED20000724
46 KROL Phaedra NED19990624
47 PAARDEKOPER Tessa NED19990907
48 PEET, van der Steffie NED19990910
49 POL Carmen NED20001215
50 RAAIJMAKERS Marit NED19990602
51 SCHUITEMAKER Lily NED19990714
52 TEESELING, van Bente NED19990427
53 WIEBES Lorena NED19990317
54 ZOETE, de Mylene NED19990103